Saskia Chel

Saskia Chel InstaBiography

Saskia Chel

First Name: Saskia
Last Name: Chel
Real Name: Saskia Jenkins
Nationality: Australian
Date of Birth: May 2, 2000
Place of Birth: Brisbane, Australia
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Instagram – @saskiachelseax

Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-1
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-2
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-3
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-4
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-5
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-6
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-7
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-8
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-9
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-10
Saskia-Chel-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-Bio-11