Juli Annee

Juli Annee InstaBiography

Juli Annee

First Name: Julianne
Last Name: Kissinger
Other Name: juli.annee
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: October 9, 1992
Place of Birth: Stockton, California, USA
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 32-23-33 ; (EU) 84-61-85
Height: 5`5 ; 164cm
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 34
Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38

Instagram – @juli.annee

Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-1
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-2
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-3
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-4
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-5
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-6
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-7
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-8
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-9
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-10
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-11
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-12
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-13
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-14
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-15