Jovana Djordjevic InstaBiography

Jovana Djordjevic

First Name: Jovana
Last Name: Djordjevic
Other Name: Jovana Svonja
Name: Jovana Djordjevic
Nationality: Serbian
Date of Birth: September 20, 1991
Place of Birth: Novi Sad, Serbia
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 35-25-35 ; (EU) 89-63-89
Height: 5’9 ; 175cm

Jovana Djordjevic Instagram – @callmelolita

Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-1
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-2


Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-3
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-4

Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-5
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-6

Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-7
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-8
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-9
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-10
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-11
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-12
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-13
Jovana-Djordjevic-Wallpapers-Insta-Biography-14